07/09/2024 | ||
---|---|---|
MJK OILS LTD JUNIOR A HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 GRP 2 | ||
Grenagh | 1-14 1-16 | Ballincollig |
01/09/2024 | ||
ORIEL HOUSE HOTEL JUNIOR B HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | ||
Aghabullogue | 0-15 0-9 | Iveleary |
Ballincollig 2 | 5-19 1-9 | Laochra Og |
Eire Og 2 | 4-15 6-12 | Grenagh 2 |
31/08/2024 | ||
Inniscarra 2 | 0-19 1-10 | Donoughmore B |
Blarney 2 | 3-11 0-19 | Ballinora 2 |
Cloughduv | 1-17 0-13 | Gleann na Laoi |
25/08/2024 | ||
MJK OILS LTD JUNIOR A HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 GRP 3 | ||
Blarney | 1-12 1-14 | Donoughmore |
MJK OILS LTD JUNIOR A HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 GRP 1 | ||
Eire Og | 1-15 1-15 | Inniscarra |
25/08/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 4 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Dripsey 2 | - - | Clondrohid 2 |
24/08/2024 | ||
MJK OILS LTD JUNIOR A HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 GRP 2 | ||
Kilmichael | 0-12 0-22 | Ballincollig |
18/08/2024 | ||
ROSS OIL JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 GRP 3 | ||
Grenagh | 2-11 2-12 | Ballincollig |
ROSS OIL JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 GRP 1 | ||
Inniscarra | 2-18 1-6 | Ballinora |
18/08/2024 | ||
ROSS OIL JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 GRP 2 | ||
Eire Og | 4-27 0-9 | Clondrohid |
18/08/2024 | ||
ROSS OIL JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 GRP 3 | ||
Aghinagh | 7-16 1-8 | Dripsey |
17/08/2024 | ||
ROSS OIL JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 GRP 2 | ||
Kilmichael | 2-8 1-8 | Donoughmore |
ROSS OIL JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 GRP 1 | ||
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh | 1-10 2-6 | Blarney |
11/08/2024 | ||
BALLINCOLLIG CREDIT UNION JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | ||
Donoughmore B | 1-4 2-8 | Inniscarra 2 |
Kilmurry | 1-15 1-4 | Ballingeary 2 |
Macroom | 0-13 2-5 | Eire Og 2 |
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 4 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Clondrohid 2 | - - | Blarney 2 |
Canovee 2 | - - | Dripsey 2 |
10/08/2024 | ||
BALLINCOLLIG CREDIT UNION JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | ||
Aghinagh 2 | 3-17 0-9 | Ballincollig 2 |
Iveleary | 0-6 1-10 | Cill na Martra |
Grenagh 2 | 0-6 4-13 | Canovee |
08/09/2024 | ||
---|---|---|
MJK OILS LTD JUNIOR A HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 GRP 1 | ||
Dripsey | 18:00 | Inniscarra |
MJK OILS LTD JUNIOR A HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 GRP 3 | ||
Ballinora | 18:00 | Donoughmore |
14/09/2024 | ||
ROSS OIL JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 GRP 1 | ||
Inniscarra | 18:30 | Blarney |
14/09/2024 | ||
ROSS OIL JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 GRP 2 | ||
Kilmichael | 16:30 | Clondrohid |
14/09/2024 | ||
Eire Og | 18:30 | Donoughmore |
14/09/2024 | ||
ROSS OIL JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 GRP 3 | ||
Aghinagh | 15:30 | Ballincollig |
15/09/2024 | ||
ROSS OIL JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 GRP 1 | ||
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh | 18:30 | Ballinora |
15/09/2024 | ||
ROSS OIL JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 GRP 3 | ||
Grenagh | 12:00 | Dripsey |
15/09/2024 | ||
BALLINCOLLIG CREDIT UNION JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | ||
Naomh Aban | 17:00 | Canovee |
15/09/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 4 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Canovee 2 | 11:30 | Clondrohid 2 |
TBC | ||
ORIEL HOUSE HOTEL JUNIOR B HURLING PLATE 2024 | ||
Ballinora 2 | 00:00 | Gleann na Laoi |
Eire Og 2 | 00:00 | Iveleary |
BALLINCOLLIG CREDIT UNION JUNIOR B FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | ||
Gleann na Laoi | 00:00 | Aghinagh 2 |
Inniscarra 2 | 00:00 | Kilmurry |
Macroom | 00:00 | Cill na Martra |
ORIEL HOUSE HOTEL JUNIOR B HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | ||
Aghabullogue | 00:00 | Cloughduv |
Blarney 2 | 00:00 | Ballincollig 2 |
JUNIOR B FOOTBALL PLATE 2024 | ||
Aghabullogue | 00:00 | Ballincollig 2 |
Donoughmore B | 00:00 | Ballingeary 2 |
Eire Og 2 | 00:00 | Iveleary |
ROCHESTOWN PARK HOTEL JUNIOR C FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | ||
Ballingeary | 00:00 | Blarney 2 |
Canovee 2 | 00:00 | Kilmichael 2 |
Clondrohid 2 | 00:00 | Ballincollig 3 |
Inniscarra | 00:00 | Macroom 2 |